PDA

View Full Version : [ANSWERED] Change speed from mp/h to km/h



DasFx
08-05-2015, 17:12
Hi Team

where in this game, i can setup the Speed from mp/h to km/h?


i don't find it.

flymar
08-05-2015, 17:13
Options-->Gameplay. Switch Imperial to Metrics

Bryer
08-05-2015, 17:13
It's in the settings menu. Imperial and Metric.

Pinna
08-05-2015, 17:13
Options & Help -> Gameplay -> HUD (second tab) :)

EDIT: Whoa, double Ninja'd :D