PDA

View Full Version : Camera



gacekk
09-05-2015, 08:32
Am I the only one who can't change the default camera setting? I have to cycle through diffrent camera modes every time the race starts.

Bleis
09-05-2015, 09:05
When I play, the last camera I used is set by default, so I dant have to cycle the diffrente camera modes:cool:

Elmo
09-05-2015, 10:09
Moved to Technical Help & Support