PDA

View Full Version : History is not active?



Wsp_timba
09-05-2015, 17:56
200999

flymar
09-05-2015, 17:57
You need to start one with "Nuevo" first.

Blackvault
09-05-2015, 17:58
I believe you need to hit the Nuevo (New) Career and input the details before the Historia tab is available.

Pete