PDA

View Full Version : Car Setups?



slider916
13-05-2015, 17:23
It looks like you can only have 1 car setup per track that you can't name?
Is this indeed the case?

Bealdor
13-05-2015, 17:44
For now, yes.

Rob Prange
13-05-2015, 17:47
Moved to Car Setup forum.

JeyD02
15-05-2015, 14:41
But you can load up setups from another track that you have done.