PDA

View Full Version : tuning and set up menu



Praggia
03-12-2015, 19:04
why is it not available from the pit garage?

beetes_juice
03-12-2015, 19:42
it is.....

Screenshot would help.

Haiden
04-12-2015, 14:02
Yep. It's is. Unless you're in a multiplayer session where the host has Forced Default Setups turned on. In that case, the option is locked.