PDA

View Full Version : vdash pro server HELP!!!!



Fil140
09-02-2017, 23:03
im new to pc and cant get any further than downloading the server zip file, what do i do next. can someone please help?

Fil140
11-02-2017, 10:37
I cannot get vdash to work on raceroom,
Flynny has vanished!

Ive installed the app on my tab and thats all good.
Ive installed the server onto my pc and thats all good.
I can use auto config to connect and play pcars,100%.
But when i switch the server setting to raceroom and start up,the app says waiting for data.

Mahjik
14-02-2017, 14:01
You should ask for assistance in a Racerooom specific forum.