PDA

View Full Version : Dash meter pro?



thevilleky
21-10-2017, 15:28
Anybody got dash meter pro for ac/pc working for pc2? Got UDP set to 4 and got the app and it doesn't work. Other dash aps are working as is crew chief.

HenryT23
25-10-2017, 10:25
I confirm. does not work

repsol23
25-10-2017, 15:09
works fine for me.

thevilleky
26-10-2017, 01:12
Looks like you're on pc. I would like it to work on xbox.

repsol23
26-10-2017, 03:29
My bad. Yes, I'm on pc.