PDA

View Full Version : [ANSWERED] Does this PC1 and/or PC2 have the Monaco circut?



Tokyo Dan
06-06-2018, 06:27
1. Does PC1 and/or PC2 have the Monaco circuit?

2. And if I already have PC1 is PC2 worth getting?

graham228221
06-06-2018, 06:30
1. Yes

2. YES

Bealdor
06-06-2018, 06:32
It's called Azure Circuit in the game.

Stewy32
06-06-2018, 06:43
Yes.It is called Azure Circuit.Also,you should get Project CARS 2.

itonz
06-06-2018, 06:54
Azure is Monaco


https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DOS7tcVEkCI

Tokyo Dan
06-06-2018, 07:10
Thanks everybody!