PDA

View Full Version : how to use liveries



shift5
10-07-2019, 04:12
i cant see the liveries on the select screen help?

satco1066
12-07-2019, 22:13
the original liveries or custom?
Custom liveries are only shown in the showroom.

Madhat
19-04-2020, 21:23
A shame, but true.

Niki_T
11-05-2020, 14:22
This should be changed in PC3 if it comes to life... ;)

Tommo
19-06-2020, 17:36
So much to do in PC2 dont think ill be going for PC3