Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Load tuning setup error

  1. #1
    Superkart Pilot
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Location
    NSW
    Posts
    101
    Platform
    XBOX1 X

    Load tuning setup error

    From my garage why can I only load setup alphabetically up to H ?
    I did a tune for Zolder but I cannot load it ??

  2. #2
    GT3 Pilot Schnizz58's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Location
    The Duchy of Grand Fenwick
    Posts
    4,449
    Platform
    PC
    97.8% of mass public shootings in the US between 1950 and 2018 occurred in so-called "gun-free zones".
    ASUS GL702VI-MH72 | Thrustmaster TX Wheel | Thrustmaster VG Ferrari 599XX EVO Wheel Alcantara Edition
    Thrustmaster T3PA Pro Pedals with Ricmotech Load Cell Mod | Wheelstand Pro v2

Similar Threads

  1. Force Default Setup ERROR (MULTIPLAYER)
    By CoTiNhO in forum General Discussion
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 18-11-2015, 02:22
  2. [Known Issue] ERROR! Failed to load data. do you want to retry the load?
    By Bogusmorgan in forum XB1 - Technical Help & Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 18-06-2015, 07:28
  3. [ANSWERED] Car setup, tuning? How? Where?
    By tclancey in forum XB1 - Technical Help & Support
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-06-2015, 21:28
  4. Anyone else getting "Unable to load Oculus DK2 driver" error?
    By cruz312 in forum PC - Technical Help & Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23-05-2015, 16:19
  5. No way to load a setup, bug or by design?
    By danowat in forum PS4 - Technical Help & Support
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-05-2015, 18:40

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •